Dato Tid H   U Res.
06-09-19 19.30
Sdr.jyskE Herning 1 – 2
10-09-19 19.00
Herning Rungsted 3 – 2
13-09-19 19.00 Esbjerg Herning 3 – 2
17-09-19 19.00 Herning Rødovre 0 – 3
20-09-19 19.30
Herlev Herning 5 – 2
24-09-19
19.00
Herning

Aalborg
3 – 2
27-09-19
19.30
Odense

Herning
2 – 1
29-09-19
15.00
Herning

Fr.havn
4 – 6
Oktober          
04-10-19 19.30 Herning Sdr.jyskE 4 – 1
06-10-19 15.00
Rungsted Herning 3 – 2
11-10-19 19.30
Herning Esbjerg 1 – 4
15-10-19 19.00 Rødovre Herning 3 – 0
18-10-19 19.30
Herning Herlev 5 – 6
22-10-19 19.00 Aalborg Herning 4 – 1
25-10-19 19.30
Herning Odense 7 – 0
29-10-19 19.00 Fr.havn Herning 3 – 4
November          
03-11-19 15.00 Herning Odense  3 – 2 
15-11-19 19.00
Rødovre Herning 3 – 4
22-11-19 19.30 Sdr.jyskE Herning 5 – 4
26-11-19 19.00 Herlev Herning 2 – 5
29-11-19 19.30
Herning Fr.havn 5 – 7
December          
03-12-19 19.00 Rungsted Herning 1 – 4
06-12-19 19.30 Herning Aalborg 0 – 4
10-12-19 19.00 Herning Esbjerg 6 – 2
15-12-19 15.00
Herning Rungsted 4 – 3
17-12-19 19.00
Herning Rødovre 8 – 0
22-12-19 15.00 Herning Sdr.jyskE 2 – 1
27-12-19 19.00
Herning Herlev 3 – 6
29-12-19 19.30
Odense Herning 2 – 6
Januar          
03-01-20 19.30
Aalborg Herning 2 – 3
07-01-20 19.00
Esbjerg Herning 1 – 4
10-01-20 19.30 Fr.havn Herning 3 – 4
14-01-20 19.00 Esbjerg Herning 1 – 5
17-01-20 19.30 Herning Rødovre 2 – 0
19-01-20 15.00 Fr.havn Herning 5 – 6
21-01-20 19.00 Herning Odense 8 – 2
26-01-20
15.00
Herning

Rungsted
3 – 2
28-01-20
19.00
Herlev

Herning
4 – 2
31-01-20
19.30
Herning
Sdr.jyskE
3 – 2
Februar          
11-02-20 19.00 Aalborg Herning 5 – 4
14-02-20 19.30 Herning Fr.havn 2 – 0
18-02-20 19.00 Sdr.jyskE Herning 3 – 0
21-02-20 19.30
Herning Esbjerg 2 – 3
24-02-20 19.00 Rødovre Herning
28-02-20 19.30
Odense Herning
Marts          
03-03-20 19.00 Rungsted Herning
06-03-20
19.30
Herning

Herlev

10-03-20
20.30
Herning

Aalborg

Der tages forbehold for ændringer og fejl.

Kvartfinaler Tid H   U Res.
13-03-20 xx.xx - - -
15-03-20 xx.xx - - -
17-03-20 xx.xx - - -
20-03-20 xx.xx - - -
22-03-20 xx.xx - - -
24-03-20 xx.xx -
- -
27-03-20 xx.xx -
- -
Semifinaler          
31-03-20 xx.xx - - -
03-04-20 xx.xx - - -
05-04-20 xx.xx - - -
07-04-20 xx.xx - - -
10-04-20 xx.xx - - -
12-04-20 xx.xx - - -
14-04-20 xx.xx - - -
Finale          
17-04-20 xx.xx - - -
19-04-20 xx.xx - - -
21-04-20 xx.xx - - -
24-04-20 xx.xx - - -
26-04-20 xx.xx - - -
28-04-20 xx.xx - - -
01-05-20 xx.xx - - -